We invite you to visit Baku Energy Week on June 1-3!
Dear friends,
We invite you to visit the Baku Energy Week, which will be held on June 1-3, 2022 in the capital of Azerbaijan!
Baku Energy Week in Azerbaijan has united the 27th Caspian Oil and Gas International Exhibition and the 10th Anniversary Caspian International Energy and Renewable Energy Exhibition.
Baku Energy Week will once again bring together the leaders of the energy industry. 249 companies from 30 countries of the world will take part in this event.
The event is expected to be attended by high-ranking guests. As part of the additional program of the Baku Energy Week, bilateral business meetings (B2B) will traditionally be held, as well as thematic sessions on actual topics of the industry are planned.
The exhibitions will provide a unique opportunity to meet with leading representatives of the energy industry, see the latest technological products, build new effective and mutually beneficial relationships and expand existing ones, as well as sign new promising agreements.